Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENRIGGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+89.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9TQ
← Back to All Properties