92, LONGROYD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+85.0%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+83.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1