53, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+23.7%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+142.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+8.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1