Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST CARR ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1AA
← Back to All Properties