FLAT 34, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0DA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+0.2%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,500+22.6%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+127.9%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-11.6%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,900
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1