Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHELFORD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7HF
← Back to All Properties