125, GOLDINGTON AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+531.6%
Price Change
+£58,076 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£69,000+531.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,076 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,924-78.6%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£40,076 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1