Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4.19A, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+54.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-28.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties