Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+15.3%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+100.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BB
← Back to All Properties