3, LYNTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+20.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+114.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1