Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST MARKS ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+29.8%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+74.1%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6TB
← Back to All Properties