87C, STANMER PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 7JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£565,000+131.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+15.1%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+239.2%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1