530A, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£815,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£815,000+48.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000+7.8%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000+104.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1