Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOND STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£46,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+162.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,625
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1BQ
← Back to All Properties