Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FINCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-23.9%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+36.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9AL
← Back to All Properties