7, CHALLOCK LEES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£220,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+122.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+43.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1