Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HILLYFIELDS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-19.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+18.3%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2PU
← Back to All Properties