Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 379, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+21.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+62.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,150
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BU
← Back to All Properties