65, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£44,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£68,000+194.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,100-23.0%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
-£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1