Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASH ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+55.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2LD
← Back to All Properties