Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE GIEVES APARTMENTS, 23, THE HARD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.1%
Price Change
+£228,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+214.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£228,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,666
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3DT
← Back to All Properties