Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
-1.1%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties