Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 47, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+14.1%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties