5, GLENARDEN AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+146.0%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+37.1%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1