Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, STIRLING COURT, FROSTHOLE CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,250
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£59,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,250
+47.4%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+182.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6DH
← Back to All Properties