Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties