Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, RADFORD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+29.1%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3BP
← Back to All Properties