APARTMENT 108, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-17.2%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1