Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+72.6%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+39.1%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2FT
← Back to All Properties