Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, MINERVA WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+26.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3TS
← Back to All Properties