Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HASTINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+86.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+35.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1XY
← Back to All Properties