Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 61, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+3.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6JJ
← Back to All Properties