Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,950
+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+65.6%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties