Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOORSIDE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4SL
← Back to All Properties