Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
-4.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SL
← Back to All Properties