Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+78.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SP
← Back to All Properties