Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-16.4%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,706 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,706
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties