Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AVENUE ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-7.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3DH
← Back to All Properties