Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties