Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+23.9%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties