Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CAMBRIAN ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+173.6%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HT
← Back to All Properties