Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, POOLHALL CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+30.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8LA
← Back to All Properties