Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, CENTRIKA, BATH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,995
+0.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3SL
← Back to All Properties