Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COTSWOLD GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.9%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+137.9%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5YZ
← Back to All Properties