Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MIDDLE HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+24.2%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2JQ
← Back to All Properties