Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+0.7%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,450
+32.2%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5HH
← Back to All Properties