Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,000
+77.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+77.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+24.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9FR
← Back to All Properties