Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+137.9%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties