6, CRAVELLS COURT, CRAVELLS ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 1BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+12.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+24.1%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+52.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1