Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THE ALEXANDRA, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+8.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+19.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+56.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties